Siegerliste

Hauptlauf 6,4 km, männlich

 
Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein Jahr Zeit
Koha Valdur 1955 FSV Schwenningen 1976 21:07
Valdur Koha 1955 LG Jägermeister Bonn 1977 20:27
Scheder Karl-Heinz 1949 VfL Freudenstadt 1978 19:55
Schweikle Michael 1958 SKV Eglosheim 1979 20:50
Kapcsos Thomas 1952 Stuttgarter LC 1980 19:54
Schweikle Michael 1958 SKV Eglosheim 1981 20:05
Seck Karlo 1954 TV Gelnhausen 1982 19:24
Stefan Paul 1959 VfL Sindelfingen 1983 19:15
Schiebel Edmund 1960 SG Empfingen 1984 19:42
Spindler Michael 1965 USC Mainz 1985 19:45
Förster Martin 1963 TV Denzlingen 1986 19:42
Schiebel Edmund 1960 Salamander Kornwestheim 1987 19:24
Jeggle Thomas 1958 LG Schönbuch 1988 19:46
Schiebel Edmund 1960 Salamander Kornwestheim 1989 19:20
Kallabis Damian 1973 TV Oberndorf 1990 19:59
Dold Guido 1963 VfL Sindelfingen 1991 19:28
Kallabis Damian 1973 TV Oberndorf 1992 19:30
Eble Ralf 1971 TV Biberach 1993 19:31
Staiger Oliver 1967 TuS Königsfeld 1994 20:01
Kallabis Damian 1973 Salamander 1995 19:29
Ott Tobias 1978 SG Gomaringen-Pliezhausen 1996 20:41
Kallabis Damian 1973 LG Salamander Kornwestheim 1997 18:45
Kapitza Peter Georg 1972 LG Bäderkreis TS Schramberg 1998 20:23
Langfeld Robert 1968 ATV Hückeswegen 1999 19:31
Kapitza Peter Georg 1972 TS Schramberg 2000 20:08
Walker Matthias 1983 LAC Pliezhausen 2001 20:24
Walker Matthias 1983 LAC Pliezhausen 2002 20:10
Walker Matthias 1983 LAC Pliezhausen 2003 20:08
Walker Matthias 1983 LAC Pliezhausen 2004 19:53
Walker Matthias 1983 LAC Pliezhausen 2005 20:10
Walker Matthias 1983 LAC Pliezhausen 2006 19:36
Walker Matthias 1983 LAC Pliezhausen 2007 19:27
Walker Matthias 1983 LAC Pliezhausen 2008 19:12
Giering Markus 1985 LG Badenova-Nordschwarzwald 2009 20:25
Werminghausen Demian 1988 TSV Gomaringen 2010 19:51
Kreibich  Julian 1990 LG Badenova Norschwarzwald 2011 19:35
Rein Boris 1988 LV Pliezhausen 2012 2012 19:35
Rein Boris 1988 LV Pliezhausen 2012 2013 19:25
Werminghausen Demian 1988 LV Pliezhausen 2012 2014 19:57
Rein Boris 1988 LV Pliezhausen 2012 2015 19:59
Hettich Stefan 1992 TSV Gomaringen 2016 19:32
Rain Boris 1988 LV Pliezhausen 2012 2017 21:08
Hettich Stefan 1992 TSV Gomaringen 2018 19:27

Hauptlauf 6,4 km, weiblich

 
Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein Jahr Zeit
        2011  
Schwarzer Luisa 1992 TSG Balingen 2012 24:21
Kallenberg Friederike 1983 LV Pliezhausen 2012 2013 22:47
Kallenberg Friederike 1983 LV Pliezhausen 2012 2014 24:24
Knapp Anja 1988 SG Dettingen/Erms 2015 23:06
Burkard Elena 1992 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald 2016 21:44
Fischer Katja   LV Pliezhausen 2012 2017 23:30
Schwarzer Luisa 1992 TSG Balingen 2018 26:02