VfL Fluorn 1967 e.V. |
47. Silvesterlauf Fluorn-Winzeln 2019 |
am 31.12.2019 in Fluorn-Winzeln - |
1. |
/2. |
408 |
Eberle, Nico |
2009 |
SG Schramberg |
6:52 |
2. |
/7. |
460 |
Emmering, Jannik |
2009 |
Ju-Jutsu Team Renfrizhausen |
7:23 |
3. |
/8. |
475 |
Schwab, Felix |
2009 |
AB Aichhalden |
7:24 |
4. |
/11. |
479 |
Weißer, Tarek |
2009 |
AB Aichhalden |
7:47 |
5. |
/13. |
431 |
Roming, Luca |
2009 |
SV Winzeln |
7:57 |
6. |
/15. |
444 |
Haid, Benjamin |
2009 |
Skiclub Loßburg |
8:00 |
7. |
/19. |
435 |
Stortz, Philipp |
2009 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
8:11 |
8. |
/25. |
476 |
Sekinger, Nic |
2009 |
AB Aichhalden |
8:21 |
9. |
/30. |
465 |
Binder, Micha |
2009 |
TV Sulz |
8:45 |
10. |
/33. |
410 |
Müller, Jan |
2009 |
VfB Bösingen |
8:54 |
11. |
/39. |
494 |
Schaplewski, Noah |
2009 |
SV Winzeln |
9:15 |
12. |
/48. |
428 |
Scharf, Elias |
2009 |
SV Winzeln |
9:31 |
13. |
/58. |
141 |
Keller, Tim |
2009 |
Peterzell |
10:31 |
1. |
/6. |
400 |
Ullrich, Julia |
2011 |
TSG Schwäbisch Hall |
7:10 |
2. |
/16. |
406 |
Schindler, Heidi |
2012 |
TSV Freudenstadt |
8:01 |
3. |
/38. |
404 |
Bantle, Maya |
2011 |
VfL Fluorn Turnen |
9:12 |
4. |
/40. |
353 |
Bierlein, Charlotte |
2011 |
TV Oberndorf |
9:16 |
5. |
/45. |
459 |
Emmering, Pia |
2012 |
Ju-Jutsu Team Renfrizhausen |
9:26 |
6. |
/47. |
455 |
Wernz, Leonie |
2013 |
KSV Winzeln |
9:29 |
7. |
/54. |
485 |
Rempp, Kathrin |
2011 |
VfL Fluorn Turnen |
10:12 |
1. |
/50. |
488 |
Walter, Lara |
2010 |
Natural Energies Laufteam |
9:46 |
2. |
/59. |
453 |
Heim, Alina |
2010 |
KSV Winzeln |
10:36 |
1. |
/12. |
433 |
Rackl, Hanna |
2009 |
TV Oberndorf |
7:48 |
2. |
/28. |
436 |
Stortz, Hannah |
2009 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
8:38 |
3. |
/64. |
474 |
Balog, Leticia Linda |
2009 |
Bad Dürrheim |
12:18 |
1. |
/26. |
440 |
Stortz, Amelie |
2007 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
15:15 |
1. |
/1. |
225 |
Obenauer, Peter |
1990 |
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
19:44 |
2. |
/5. |
195 |
Klumpp, Axel |
1995 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
20:44 |
3. |
/7. |
11 |
Glatthaar, Luca |
1996 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
20:56 |
4. |
/8. |
5 |
Müller, Fabian |
1995 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
21:01 |
5. |
/9. |
61 |
Tiburski, Timo |
1993 |
VfL Freudenstadt |
21:40 |
6. |
/12. |
71 |
Müller, Daniel |
1990 |
Freudenstadt |
21:50 |
7. |
/13. |
261 |
Rein, Daniel |
1998 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
22:02 |
8. |
/14. |
242 |
Hezel, Tobias |
1990 |
SV Villingendorf |
22:04 |
9. |
/20. |
245 |
Schwarzkopf, Max |
1997 |
Team Ultra Sports |
22:44 |
10. |
/25. |
274 |
Müller, Patrick |
1993 |
Natural Energies Laufteam |
23:04 |
11. |
/35. |
187 |
Limmer, Jonas |
1992 |
TCN Pleidelsheim |
24:00 |
12. |
/37. |
172 |
Lehr, Nico |
1999 |
Skiclub Loßburg |
24:09 |
13. |
/42. |
139 |
Fleig, Jonas |
1994 |
Hardt |
24:26 |
14. |
/43. |
162 |
Schwarz, Simon |
1993 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
24:28 |
15. |
/46. |
193 |
Häberlin, Maximilian |
1993 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
24:31 |
16. |
/49. |
194 |
Hezel, Lars |
1994 |
MV Harmonie Winzeln |
24:43 |
17. |
/51. |
67 |
Seckinger, Bernd |
1991 |
SV Sulgen |
24:54 |
18. |
/55. |
115 |
Bock, Denis |
1995 |
Sommerbiathlon SV Empfingen |
25:21 |
19. |
/60. |
272 |
Hess, Felix |
1998 |
LT Waldmössingen |
25:31 |
20. |
/63. |
223 |
Fahnenstich, Sebastian |
1991 |
SV Weiden |
25:43 |
21. |
/64. |
114 |
Hezel, Oskar |
1999 |
Aistaig |
25:43 |
22. |
/66. |
126 |
Körber, Thomas |
1991 |
Lauterbach |
25:49 |
23. |
/69. |
256 |
Kopf, David |
1993 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
25:52 |
24. |
/78. |
196 |
Vischer, Sven |
1996 |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen |
26:27 |
25. |
/82. |
104 |
Maier, Patrick |
1990 |
Simon Group |
26:31 |
26. |
/83. |
199 |
Schneider, Titus |
1999 |
SV Seedorf |
26:32 |
27. |
/86. |
198 |
Haag, Jonas |
1998 |
SV Seedorf |
26:34 |
28. |
/91. |
250 |
Ehrmann, Patrick |
1993 |
Tria Schramberg |
26:46 |
29. |
/99. |
80 |
Celis, Jesús |
1990 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
27:04 |
30. |
/103 |
234 |
Flaig, Pascal |
1999 |
Hagen-Henker-Zunft Beffendorf |
27:14 |
31. |
/104 |
178 |
Graf, Stefan |
1993 |
Schmetterball Dunningen |
27:18 |
32. |
/105 |
164 |
Ziegler, Jan |
1997 |
VfL Fluorn Fußball |
27:20 |
33. |
/106 |
203 |
Holzapfel, Florian |
1999 |
Skiclub Loßburg |
27:23 |
34. |
/107 |
233 |
Knöpfle, Patrick |
1993 |
Hagen-Henker-Zunft Beffendorf |
27:26 |
35. |
/121 |
97 |
Fromm, Ricardo |
1990 |
HK Präzisionstechnik GmbH |
28:06 |
36. |
/127 |
224 |
Flaig, Timo |
1990 |
MV Harmonie Winzeln |
28:17 |
37. |
/129 |
134 |
Haag, Philipp |
1995 |
SV Seedorf |
28:26 |
38. |
/130 |
135 |
Ernst, Hannes |
1997 |
SV Seedorf |
28:34 |
39. |
/137 |
103 |
Kunz, Patrick |
1992 |
Simon Group |
28:52 |
40. |
/144 |
248 |
Kopp, Johannes |
1999 |
AB Aichhalden |
29:18 |
41. |
/151 |
216 |
Menrad, Benedikt |
1991 |
Waiblingen |
29:26 |
42. |
/158 |
191 |
Müller, Ralf |
1991 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
29:47 |
43. |
/208 |
79 |
Bisswurm, Stefan |
1994 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
31:41 |
44. |
/210 |
252 |
Pfau, Patrick |
1990 |
SV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
31:43 |
45. |
/213 |
68 |
Meinhold, Steffen |
1993 |
Bad Cannstatt |
32:04 |
46. |
/218 |
106 |
Tscherter, Heiko |
1992 |
Simon Group |
32:11 |
47. |
/228 |
151 |
Broghammer, Marcel |
1991 |
Jungfüchse Lauterbach |
32:41 |
48. |
/252 |
262 |
Miehlke, Carsten |
1990 |
TV Oberndorf |
34:08 |
49. |
/256 |
202 |
Szekely, Daniel |
1990 |
Karlsruhe |
34:23 |
50. |
/264 |
257 |
Depfenhart, Moritz |
1998 |
SGM Aichhalden-Rötenberg |
34:56 |
51. |
/275 |
238 |
Rohrer, Sascha |
1994 |
. |
36:08 |
52. |
/296 |
148 |
Schmieder, Philipp |
1990 |
Jungfüchse Lauterbach |
38:35 |
1. |
/21. |
318 |
Wallner, Katrin |
1992 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
22:47 |
2. |
/67. |
304 |
Schwarzer, Luisa |
1993 |
TSG Balingen |
25:50 |
3. |
/95. |
380 |
Oesterle, Lisa-Marie |
1997 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
26:58 |
4. |
/97. |
361 |
Gerster, Franziska |
1995 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
27:01 |
5. |
/109 |
317 |
King, Juliane |
1992 |
Aichhalden |
27:40 |
6. |
/114 |
399 |
Bantle, Janine |
1994 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
27:57 |
7. |
/146 |
352 |
Flaig, Laura |
1997 |
SV Mariazell |
29:21 |
8. |
/147 |
356 |
Singer, Tamara |
1998 |
Hagen-Henker-Zunft Beffendorf |
29:22 |
9. |
/170 |
334 |
Graf, Lena |
1991 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
30:19 |
10. |
/172 |
393 |
Vischer, Verena |
1993 |
TCN Pleidelsheim |
30:32 |
11. |
/181 |
364 |
Haas, Sandra |
1995 |
Seedorf |
30:46 |
12. |
/186 |
323 |
Strelow, Verena |
1994 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
30:55 |
13. |
/197 |
384 |
Amann, Felicitas |
1997 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
31:08 |
14. |
/234 |
398 |
Schneider, Alena |
1998 |
Fluorn |
32:58 |
15. |
/240 |
347 |
Dold, Nicole |
1994 |
SGM Aichhalden-Rötenberg |
33:28 |
16. |
/243 |
329 |
Schwarz, Mirjam |
1991 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
33:41 |
17. |
/245 |
500 |
Brüstle, Carmen |
1992 |
EG Aichhalden |
33:47 |
18. |
/247 |
355 |
Hauschel, Tamara |
1995 |
Akkordeon Orchester |
33:49 |
19. |
/255 |
316 |
King, Kathrin |
1990 |
Aichhalden |
34:22 |
20. |
/276 |
331 |
Wernz, Lisa |
1995 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
36:08 |
21. |
/293 |
330 |
Merz, Julia |
1990 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
38:01 |
22. |
/304 |
333 |
Keller, Ramona |
1990 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
40:47 |
23. |
/307 |
354 |
Strelow, Rebecca |
1990 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
41:51 |
24. |
/308 |
324 |
Krämer, Nathalie |
1999 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
42:13 |
25. |
/309 |
332 |
Wernz, Emily |
1999 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
42:14 |
26. |
/310 |
336 |
Müller, Annika |
1998 |
Herrenzimmern |
43:08 |
27. |
/311 |
339 |
Gapp, Annalena |
1996 |
Herrenzimmern |
43:08 |
28. |
/312 |
338 |
Bihl, Sara |
1998 |
Herrenzimmern |
43:09 |
1. |
/10. |
163 |
Kirn, Raphael |
2001 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
21:42 |
2. |
/16. |
9 |
Hailer, Davide |
2000 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
22:16 |
3. |
/23. |
156 |
Beckmann, Malte |
2001 |
TSV Gomaringen |
22:55 |
4. |
/28. |
155 |
Eggs, Jannes |
2000 |
TSV Gomaringen |
23:21 |
5. |
/29. |
10 |
Fiedler, Lou |
2001 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
23:23 |
6. |
/31. |
166 |
Haag, Marcel |
2001 |
Skiclub Loßburg |
23:27 |
7. |
/38. |
221 |
Klöpfer, Simon |
2001 |
SV Weiden |
24:12 |
8. |
/44. |
158 |
Ganter, Marius |
2000 |
KSV Winzeln |
24:29 |
9. |
/53. |
167 |
Waidelich, Lukas |
2001 |
Skiclub Loßburg |
25:05 |
10. |
/88. |
157 |
Schmid, Nils |
2001 |
KSV Winzeln |
26:37 |
11. |
/94. |
270 |
Hess, Leo |
2000 |
LT Waldmössingen |
26:57 |
12. |
/187 |
74 |
Krämer, Pascal |
2001 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
30:56 |
13. |
/225 |
264 |
Mauch, Dominik |
2001 |
Schmetterball Dunningen |
32:35 |
1. |
/27. |
48 |
John, Darron |
2003 |
TSG Balingen |
23:09 |
2. |
/76. |
170 |
Lehr, Kai |
2003 |
Skiclub Loßburg |
26:19 |
3. |
/96. |
249 |
Niemann, Paul |
2003 |
AB Aichhalden |
26:59 |
4. |
/118 |
283 |
Emmering, Jannik |
2009 |
Ju Jutsu Team Renfrizhausen |
28:03 |
5. |
/150 |
235 |
Henninger, Jannis |
2003 |
Hagen-Henker-Zunft Beffendorf |
29:25 |
6. |
/209 |
76 |
Digeser, Moritz |
2005 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
31:42 |
7. |
/282 |
145 |
Unterweger, Temni |
2003 |
Schabenhausen |
36:29 |
1. |
/2. |
189 |
Holocher, Nils |
1989 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
20:05 |
2. |
/3. |
3 |
Rein, Boris |
1988 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
20:17 |
3. |
/4. |
118 |
Will, Florian |
1988 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
20:38 |
4. |
/11. |
246 |
Kammerer, Gabriel |
1989 |
SV Irslingen |
21:43 |
5. |
/17. |
180 |
Kimmich, Nicolas |
1989 |
EG Aichhalden |
22:25 |
6. |
/24. |
69 |
Müller, Christoph |
1987 |
Natural Energies Laufteam |
23:02 |
7. |
/34. |
287 |
Banholzer, Raphael |
1987 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
23:53 |
8. |
/56. |
105 |
Spengler, Oliver |
1987 |
Simon Group |
25:22 |
9. |
/87. |
147 |
Schmieder, Thorsten |
1986 |
Jungfüchse Lauterbach |
26:36 |
10. |
/122 |
268 |
Groh, Benny |
1985 |
RV Fluorn |
28:09 |
11. |
/138 |
253 |
Martensen, Daniel |
1987 |
Wettkampfgruppe Kuppingen |
28:58 |
12. |
/152 |
213 |
Graf, Manuel |
1989 |
SV Winzeln |
29:28 |
13. |
/168 |
185 |
Schönthier, Rolf |
1985 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
30:15 |
14. |
/171 |
209 |
Bersch, Christopher |
1989 |
Emmelshausen |
30:27 |
15. |
/200 |
210 |
Schmid, Fabian |
1988 |
MV Harmonie Winzeln |
31:13 |
16. |
/201 |
78 |
Schwarz, Tobias |
1985 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
31:20 |
17. |
/203 |
236 |
Staiger, Florian |
1988 |
Hagen-Henker-Zunft Beffendorf |
31:27 |
18. |
/224 |
109 |
Auber, Daniel |
1988 |
Bachleitner & Heugel Runners |
32:31 |
19. |
/232 |
150 |
Brugger, Pascal |
1989 |
Jungfüchse Lauterbach |
32:55 |
20. |
/241 |
102 |
Kohler, Thomas |
1989 |
Simon Group |
33:29 |
21. |
/249 |
149 |
Renn, Marco |
1989 |
Jungfüchse Lauterbach |
34:04 |
22. |
/299 |
138 |
Hömberg, Oliver |
1988 |
Karlsruhe |
39:03 |
1. |
/6. |
4 |
Giering, Tobias |
1982 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
20:50 |
2. |
/22. |
59 |
Reich, Andreas |
1980 |
Frodosport Dornhan |
22:50 |
3. |
/39. |
54 |
Denhof, René |
1983 |
TSV Rottweil |
24:13 |
4. |
/47. |
88 |
Drechsel, Heiko |
1980 |
Waldmössingen |
24:34 |
5. |
/61. |
87 |
Walter, Stefan |
1980 |
Natural Energies Laufteam |
25:33 |
6. |
/65. |
190 |
Kirn, Mario |
1982 |
Tria Schramberg |
25:47 |
7. |
/74. |
92 |
Enzmann, Heiko |
1980 |
Kamikaze Racing |
26:00 |
8. |
/77. |
239 |
Aichholz, Markus |
1984 |
VfL Fluorn Fußball |
26:24 |
9. |
/100 |
267 |
Litterst, Andreas |
1984 |
RV Fluorn |
27:11 |
10. |
/102 |
60 |
Fröher, Alexander |
1984 |
Frodosport Dornhan |
27:13 |
11. |
/123 |
231 |
Breinlinger, Steffen |
1983 |
Niedereschach |
28:10 |
12. |
/128 |
96 |
Kruck, Stefan |
1981 |
HK Präzisionstechnik GmbH |
28:23 |
13. |
/143 |
255 |
Fehrenbacher, Axel |
1982 |
Trumpf Laser |
29:16 |
14. |
/153 |
230 |
Kirn, Thomas |
1983 |
Altensteig |
29:33 |
15. |
/177 |
110 |
Lacher, Gregor |
1982 |
Bachleitner & Heugel Runners |
30:42 |
16. |
/180 |
95 |
Guffler, Dirk |
1983 |
HK Präzisionstechnik GmbH |
30:46 |
17. |
/183 |
101 |
Wirth, Roman |
1984 |
Simon Group |
30:51 |
18. |
/189 |
82 |
Ohnemus, Lars |
1982 |
Aichhalden |
30:58 |
19. |
/206 |
241 |
Aichholz, Bernd |
1982 |
VfL Fluorn Fußball |
31:38 |
20. |
/215 |
197 |
Pfau, Sven |
1984 |
VfL Fluorn Fußball |
32:06 |
21. |
/217 |
240 |
Pross, Christoph |
1982 |
VfL Fluorn Fußball |
32:09 |
22. |
/222 |
142 |
Keller, Markus |
1980 |
SG Busenweiler-Römlinsdorf |
32:25 |
23. |
/229 |
84 |
Kormaz, Sahin |
1984 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
32:50 |
24. |
/248 |
99 |
Hilgert, Tobias |
1981 |
Simon Group |
33:58 |
25. |
/285 |
232 |
Balog, Walter |
1981 |
Bad Dürrheim |
36:59 |
26. |
/316 |
57 |
Röthlisberger, Pfr. Daniel |
1981 |
Fluorn-Winzeln |
50:21 |
27. |
/317 |
277 |
Heiliger, St. Nicolaus |
1981 |
Feuerwehr Konstanz |
50:34 |
1. |
/62. |
302 |
Kallenberg, Friederike |
1983 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
25:37 |
2. |
/133 |
308 |
Fehrenbacher, Elizabeth |
1983 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
28:38 |
3. |
/154 |
312 |
Herz, Daniela |
1980 |
Natural Energies Laufteam |
29:35 |
4. |
/198 |
357 |
Bantle, Nicole |
1982 |
Akkordeon Orchester |
31:09 |
5. |
/204 |
313 |
Fröher, Sabine |
1983 |
Frodosport Dornhan |
31:32 |
6. |
/239 |
386 |
Frey, Nadja |
1980 |
SV Waldmössingen |
33:26 |
7. |
/287 |
306 |
Braun, Sandra |
1982 |
LT Bergteufel |
37:36 |
8. |
/288 |
383 |
Westphal, Karin |
1983 |
Hardt |
37:39 |
9. |
/290 |
348 |
Graf, Mirjam |
1981 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
37:49 |
1. |
/18. |
100 |
Müller, Andreas |
1979 |
Simon Group |
22:29 |
2. |
/32. |
177 |
Kopp, Harald |
1977 |
Skiclub Loßburg |
23:29 |
3. |
/33. |
52 |
Kaltenbach, Florian |
1979 |
Natural Energies Laufteam |
23:39 |
4. |
/36. |
279 |
Auber, Harald |
1978 |
EG Aichhalden |
24:02 |
5. |
/48. |
176 |
Zürn, Michael |
1975 |
Skiclub Loßburg |
24:39 |
6. |
/50. |
227 |
Köpfer, Martin |
1979 |
Schramberg |
24:44 |
7. |
/52. |
175 |
Banholzer, Ulrich |
1975 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
25:02 |
8. |
/57. |
282 |
Bensing, Sebastian |
1979 |
VfL Freudenstadt |
25:24 |
9. |
/71. |
89 |
Ernst, Wolf |
1975 |
Natural Energies Laufteam |
25:56 |
10. |
/73. |
218 |
Hutt, Jochen |
1977 |
Tria Schramberg |
25:58 |
11. |
/80. |
131 |
Heider, Matthias |
1979 |
Rottweil |
26:28 |
12. |
/115 |
90 |
Zöller, Carsten |
1978 |
SV Rötenberg |
27:57 |
13. |
/126 |
83 |
Hahn, Jürgen |
1977 |
Schiltach |
28:15 |
14. |
/136 |
260 |
Ressin, Markus |
1976 |
TSV Rottweil |
28:48 |
15. |
/142 |
207 |
Walter, Stefan |
1979 |
TC Aichhalden-Rötenberg |
29:13 |
16. |
/202 |
120 |
Eger, Martin |
1976 |
MV Harmonie Winzeln |
31:23 |
17. |
/205 |
188 |
Eberhardt, Maik |
1975 |
SV Weiden |
31:34 |
18. |
/207 |
247 |
Profft, Tobias |
1976 |
AB Aichhalden |
31:39 |
19. |
/226 |
200 |
Maier, Uwe |
1979 |
VfL Fluorn Fußball |
32:40 |
20. |
/250 |
251 |
Späth, Alexander |
1976 |
LT Bergteufel |
34:05 |
21. |
/251 |
107 |
Westen, Rüdiger |
1975 |
Bachleitner & Heugel Runners |
34:07 |
22. |
/265 |
226 |
Hermann, Michael |
1975 |
LG Seitenstecher |
35:01 |
1. |
/113 |
381 |
Gehrmann, Bettina |
1979 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
27:56 |
2. |
/120 |
321 |
Ernst, Diana |
1979 |
Natural Energies Laufteam |
28:04 |
3. |
/148 |
305 |
Mallak, Stefanie |
1979 |
. |
29:22 |
4. |
/157 |
340 |
Braun, Andrea |
1979 |
TV Schenkenzell |
29:46 |
5. |
/184 |
337 |
Bischof, Ina |
1977 |
SG Schramberg |
30:54 |
6. |
/185 |
378 |
Stortz, Sabine |
1978 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
30:54 |
7. |
/188 |
374 |
Schmidt, Regine |
1975 |
TV Beffendorf |
30:58 |
8. |
/194 |
314 |
Christner, Nina |
1979 |
Rosenfeld |
31:05 |
9. |
/223 |
300 |
Römer, Christina |
1978 |
MV Harmonie Winzeln |
32:26 |
10. |
/233 |
359 |
Bantle, Manuela |
1978 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
32:56 |
11. |
/253 |
377 |
Fader, Simone |
1978 |
Sulgen |
34:11 |
12. |
/261 |
385 |
Maier, Martina |
1975 |
SV Weiden |
34:45 |
13. |
/262 |
335 |
Ramisch, Britta |
1977 |
Stuttgart |
34:49 |
14. |
/271 |
376 |
Bernhardt, Sandra |
1976 |
Hardt |
35:19 |
15. |
/277 |
301 |
Guhl, Jana |
1976 |
. |
36:12 |
16. |
/278 |
394 |
Schneider, Sabine |
1977 |
SV Seedorf |
36:22 |
17. |
/295 |
379 |
Dieterle, Stefanie |
1979 |
Hardt |
38:23 |
18. |
/303 |
387 |
Krämer, Karin |
1978 |
Vöhringen |
40:18 |
19. |
/306 |
328 |
Digeser, Yvonne |
1976 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
41:44 |
1. |
/15. |
119 |
Sippli, Tobias |
1971 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
22:09 |
2. |
/19. |
174 |
Luft, Viktor |
1974 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
22:40 |
3. |
/26. |
280 |
Genkinger, Jürgen |
1970 |
SV Glatten |
23:05 |
4. |
/40. |
171 |
Banholzer, Hardy |
1971 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
24:14 |
5. |
/59. |
20 |
Jessen, Tom |
1972 |
TSG Balingen |
25:30 |
6. |
/75. |
179 |
Lutz, Markus |
1971 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
26:14 |
7. |
/85. |
112 |
Bühler, Klaus |
1971 |
Schiltach |
26:33 |
8. |
/93. |
154 |
Hauser, Leander |
1971 |
Vöhringen |
26:53 |
9. |
/108 |
219 |
Maier, Ralf |
1972 |
SV Weiden |
27:29 |
10. |
/111 |
229 |
Frey, Jürgen |
1972 |
SV Waldmössingen |
27:44 |
11. |
/132 |
220 |
Dincer, Mevlüt |
1970 |
Empfingen |
28:37 |
12. |
/156 |
91 |
Braun, Volker |
1971 |
TV Schenkenzell |
29:45 |
13. |
/163 |
266 |
Schneider, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Seedorf |
29:56 |
14. |
/175 |
136 |
Schlaich, Michael |
1971 |
LSV Winzeln |
30:40 |
15. |
/195 |
72 |
Christner, Steffen |
1972 |
Rosenfeld |
31:06 |
16. |
/214 |
186 |
Eberle, Andreas |
1973 |
SG Schramberg |
32:05 |
17. |
/259 |
86 |
Heim, Roland |
1973 |
Winzeln |
34:32 |
18. |
/274 |
243 |
Gersonde, Marco |
1970 |
Trumpf Laser |
36:07 |
19. |
/280 |
132 |
Effinger, Martin |
1970 |
MV Harmonie Winzeln |
36:25 |
20. |
/292 |
81 |
Wernz, Martin |
1971 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
37:58 |
21. |
/300 |
125 |
Krämer, Harald |
1973 |
Vöhringen |
39:34 |
22. |
/314 |
77 |
Digeser, Thomas |
1971 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
45:15 |
1. |
/98. |
501 |
Geist, Barbara |
1970 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
27:02 |
2. |
/199 |
370 |
Haag, Jutta |
1970 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
31:12 |
3. |
/238 |
326 |
Ressin, Kerstin |
1971 |
TSV Rottweil |
33:19 |
4. |
/242 |
358 |
Thieringer, Susanne |
1971 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
33:36 |
5. |
/279 |
345 |
Franz, Michaela |
1974 |
Rosenfeld |
36:23 |
6. |
/298 |
319 |
Spiekermann-Schreiber, Anke |
1970 |
Nufringen |
38:53 |
1. |
/30. |
12 |
Neumann, Jochen |
1968 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
23:25 |
2. |
/41. |
49 |
Hirn, Andreas |
1966 |
LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
24:25 |
3. |
/45. |
160 |
Schmider, Wolfram |
1968 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
24:31 |
4. |
/54. |
63 |
Heim, Alexander |
1968 |
Winzeln |
25:07 |
5. |
/70. |
168 |
Fischer, Thomas |
1968 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
25:53 |
6. |
/72. |
182 |
Bernhardt, Ralf |
1967 |
Simon Group |
25:58 |
7. |
/90. |
278 |
Brändle, Ralf |
1969 |
Sommerbiathlon SV Empfingen |
26:41 |
8. |
/92. |
127 |
Hezel, Achim |
1969 |
MV Harmonie Winzeln |
26:52 |
9. |
/124 |
62 |
Schmidt, Jörg |
1968 |
MSC Betzweiler |
28:11 |
10. |
/159 |
165 |
Rodinger, Günther |
1965 |
FSV Schwenningen |
29:52 |
11. |
/162 |
169 |
Thieringer, Bernhard |
1969 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
29:54 |
12. |
/167 |
271 |
Hess, Wolfgang |
1965 |
LT Waldmössingen |
30:11 |
13. |
/174 |
205 |
Wurster, Dirk |
1969 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
30:38 |
14. |
/179 |
122 |
Daniel, Uwe |
1966 |
LT Oberndorf/N. |
30:45 |
15. |
/191 |
281 |
Ringwald, Alfred |
1968 |
Kamikaze Racing |
31:02 |
16. |
/212 |
130 |
Glatthaar, Klaus |
1966 |
Waldmössingen |
31:48 |
17. |
/230 |
244 |
Roth, Uwe |
1967 |
SV Seedorf |
32:53 |
18. |
/235 |
75 |
Krämer, Hansjörg |
1967 |
Team Hans + Lene Hochm. |
33:04 |
19. |
/257 |
108 |
Völkle, Stefan |
1969 |
Bachleitner & Heugel Runners |
34:26 |
20. |
/273 |
128 |
Rapp, Jürgen |
1966 |
Fluorn-Winzeln |
35:47 |
1. |
/116 |
320 |
Schafbuch, Maria |
1968 |
Bad Dürrheim |
27:58 |
2. |
/125 |
349 |
Vogelmann, Sandra |
1969 |
LT Starzach |
28:13 |
3. |
/135 |
369 |
Günther, Michaela |
1966 |
VfL Fluorn Turnen |
28:47 |
4. |
/178 |
346 |
Roming, Corinna |
1967 |
LT Oberndorf/N. |
30:44 |
5. |
/258 |
502 |
Claus, Heidrun |
1967 |
VfL Freudenstadt |
34:31 |
6. |
/284 |
391 |
d'Elsa-Janke, Sylvia |
1966 |
SG Schramberg |
36:55 |
7. |
/291 |
368 |
Würth, Irene |
1966 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
37:49 |
8. |
/297 |
392 |
Müller, Michaela |
1969 |
LT SV Seedorf |
38:39 |
9. |
/302 |
351 |
Häussler, Yupha |
1965 |
Albstadt |
40:17 |
1. |
/58. |
21 |
Brugger, Ludwig |
1959 |
SG Schramberg |
25:27 |
2. |
/81. |
124 |
Kurtz, Jürgen |
1959 |
SV Sulz |
26:29 |
3. |
/84. |
183 |
Faist, Erich |
1958 |
SV Schapbach |
26:32 |
4. |
/110 |
159 |
Bantle, Bruno |
1959 |
LT VfB Bösingen |
27:42 |
5. |
/139 |
208 |
Kampert, Andreas |
1959 |
VfL Ostelsheim |
28:59 |
6. |
/160 |
22 |
Gürsching, Werner |
1959 |
GSV Rottenburg/N. |
29:53 |
7. |
/164 |
214 |
Strähler, Martin |
1957 |
TV Dornstetten |
29:58 |
8. |
/176 |
254 |
Hartmann, Axel |
1956 |
A-Team Hardt |
30:41 |
9. |
/193 |
85 |
Kramer, Reinhold |
1955 |
Black Forest Laktatvernichter |
31:04 |
10. |
/216 |
273 |
Langenbacher, Günter |
1956 |
LT Waldmössingen |
32:07 |
11. |
/227 |
113 |
Baiker, Hans-Peter |
1955 |
Sommerbiathlon SV Empfingen |
32:41 |
12. |
/268 |
56 |
Leser, Fritz |
1956 |
LT Oberndorf |
35:11 |
13. |
/315 |
129 |
Siebke, Helmut-Heinrich |
1955 |
In Joi Balingen |
46:30 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: WÜ/6100 LA-Kreis Rottweil |