VfL Fluorn 1967 e.V. |
42. Silvesterlauf Fluorn-Winzeln 2014 |
am 31.12.2014 in Fluorn-Winzeln - |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettbewerbübersicht |
1,9 km |
2,8 km |
6,4 km |
1,9 km |
1,9 km | Kinder M08 u. jünger |
1. | /8. | 453 | Heinzelmann, Micha | 2007 | Skiclub Loßburg | 7:55 |
2. | /9. | 401 | Ullrich, Lukas | 2007 | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 7:59 |
3. | /13. | 456 | Hezel, Benjamin | 2006 | SV Winzeln | 8:26 |
4. | /14. | 417 | Bernhardt, Lennox | 2008 | FC Hardt | 8:26 |
5. | /19. | 454 | Eisengrein, Kevin | 2007 | VfL Fluorn-Turnen | 9:48 |
1,9 km | Kinder M09 |
1. | /4. | 452 | Heinzelmann, Marvin | 2005 | Skiclub Loßburg | 7:28 |
2. | /7. | 458 | Hirt, Noah | 2005 | TV Oberndorf | 7:53 |
3. | /10. | 455 | Schmid, Mika | 2005 | VFL Fluorn Turnen | 8:05 |
4. | /17. | 416 | Prunner, Lukas | 2005 | VfL Fluorn-Fußball | 8:57 |
1,9 km | Kinder M10 |
1. | /1. | 414 | Dobberstein, Linus | 2004 | BZN Reutlingen | 7:09 |
2. | /5. | 420 | Frey, Simon | 2004 | SV Mariazell | 7:31 |
1,9 km | Kinder M11 |
1. | /2. | 451 | Lehr, Kai | 2003 | Skiclub Loßburg | 7:13 |
2. | /3. | 435 | Binder, Silas | 2003 | TV Sulz | 7:14 |
3. | /11. | 413 | Erhardt, Tom | 2003 | BZN Reutlingen | 8:11 |
4. | /12. | 436 | Neumann, Manuel | 2003 | VfL Fluorn-Fußball | 8:23 |
5. | /15. | 438 | Staiger, Torsten | 2003 | VfL Fluorn-Turnen | 8:33 |
1,9 km | Kinder W08 u.jünger |
1. | /16. | 400 | Schmid, Hannah | 2006 | VfL Fluorn-Turnen | 8:35 |
2. | /18. | 421 | Frey, Heidi | 2007 | SV Mariazell | 9:22 |
3. | /21. | 457 | Hirt, Leni | 2008 | TV Oberndorf | 10:40 |
1,9 km | Kinder W09 |
1. | /6. | 422 | Bernhardt, Joelle | 2005 | SV Mariazell | 7:46 |
1,9 km | Kinder W11 |
1. | /20. | 418 | Zumkeller, Alina | 2003 | Fluorn-Winzeln | 10:30 |
2,8 km |
2,8 km | Jugend M12 |
1. | /6. | 409 | Sulz, Fabian | 2002 | BZN Reutlingen | 10:44 |
2. | /23. | 407 | Lips, Patrick | 2002 | BZN Reutlingen | 13:49 |
3. | /24. | 442 | Fus, Fabian | 2002 | KSV Winzeln | 14:00 |
2,8 km | Jugend M13 |
1. | /5. | 448 | Haag, Marcel | 2001 | Skiclub Loßburg | 10:39 |
2. | /10. | 464 | Bühler, Simon | 2001 | . | 11:02 |
3. | /13. | 423 | Sauer, Alex | 2001 | VfL Fluorn-Fußball | 11:24 |
4. | /29. | 424 | Zumkeller, Noah | 2001 | Fluorn-Winzeln | 14:49 |
2,8 km | Jugend M14 |
1. | /8. | 447 | Eberhard, Florian | 2000 | Skiclub Loßburg | 10:47 |
2. | /9. | 444 | Ganter, Philipp | 2000 | KSV Winzeln | 10:48 |
3. | /12. | 459 | Seckinger, Luca | 2000 | SG Schramberg | 11:13 |
4. | /14. | 440 | Günther, Florian | 2000 | VfL Fluorn-Turnen | 11:24 |
5. | /15. | 408 | Hailer, Davide | 2000 | BZN Reutlingen | 11:45 |
6. | /16. | 443 | Ganter, Marius | 2000 | KSV Winzeln | 11:48 |
7. | /17. | 449 | Bukenberger, Fabian | 2000 | Skiclub Loßburg | 11:50 |
8. | /27. | 441 | Fus, Benedikt | 2000 | KSV Winzeln | 14:27 |
9. | /28. | 419 | Zumkeller, Timon | 2000 | Fluorn-Winzeln | 14:27 |
2,8 km | Jugend M15 |
1. | /1. | 437 | Widmaier, Eric | 1999 | TV Rottenburg | 8:50 |
2. | /2. | 445 | Holzapfel, Florian | 1999 | Skiclub Loßburg | 9:00 |
3. | /3. | 446 | Lehr, Nico | 1999 | Skiclub Loßburg | 9:07 |
4. | /4. | 402 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | LG Baar | 10:37 |
5. | /7. | 450 | Franz, Raphael | 1999 | Skiclub Loßburg | 10:46 |
6. | /19. | 191 | Brüstle, Roman | 1999 | AB Aichhalden | 12:25 |
2,8 km | Jugend W12 |
1. | /20. | 405 | Hailer, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 | BZN Reutlingen | 12:56 |
2,8 km | Jugend W14 |
1. | /18. | 463 | Groß, Katharina | 2000 | SG Schramberg | 11:51 |
2. | /26. | 410 | Rehm, Mona | 2000 | BZN Reutlingen | 14:16 |
2,8 km | Jugend W15 |
1. | /11. | 460 | Hettich, Theresa | 1999 | SG Schramberg | 11:06 |
2. | /21. | 462 | Okon, Franziska | 1999 | SG Schramberg | 12:57 |
3. | /22. | 461 | Brüstle, Katharina | 1999 | SG Schramberg | 13:12 |
4. | /25. | 433 | Müller, Vanessa | 1999 | TSV Rottweil | 14:04 |
6,4 km |
6,4 km | Männer |
1. | /1. | 59 | Werminghausen, Demian | 1988 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 19:57 |
2. | /7. | 17 | Lutterer, Marcel | 1992 | SG Schramberg | 21:36 |
3. | /10. | 188 | Limmer, Jonas | 1992 | SG Schramberg | 23:09 |
4. | /18. | 70 | Gaiselmann, Gerd | 1985 | LT Bösingen | 23:45 |
5. | /21. | 75 | Merkt, Michael | 1985 | LT Bösingen | 24:15 |
6. | /25. | 71 | Roetzer, Stefan | 1992 | LT Bösingen | 24:36 |
7. | /26. | 156 | Hezel, Lars | 1994 | SV Winzeln | 24:45 |
8. | /30. | 18 | Walter, Max | 1991 | SG Schramberg | 24:54 |
9. | /33. | 45 | Kimmich, Nicolas | 1989 | AEG | 24:59 |
10. | /35. | 154 | Fahnenstich, Sebastian | 1991 | SV Weiden | 25:04 |
11. | /36. | 6 | Gruler, Aljosha | 1990 | SV Rötenberg | 25:07 |
12. | /39. | 129 | Kopf, Rene | 1994 | HSG Neckartal | 25:22 |
13. | /46. | 44 | Banholzer, Raphael | 1987 | LT Bösingen | 25:54 |
14. | /53. | 215 | Stein, Timo | 1994 | TTC Mühlbachtal | 26:20 |
15. | /54. | 187 | Schneider, Michael | 1991 | MSC Hornberg | 26:21 |
16. | /55. | 102 | Haas, Raphael | 1992 | TSV Hochmössingen | 26:24 |
17. | /59. | 19 | Maier, Patrick | 1990 | SG Schramberg | 26:32 |
18. | /61. | 106 | Brunnenkant, Marcus | 1990 | FC Dunningen | 26:35 |
19. | /75. | 192 | Brüstle, Lorenz | 1994 | AB Aichhalden | 27:19 |
20. | /83. | 55 | Tiburski, Marc | 1991 | VfL Freudenstadt | 27:35 |
21. | /107 | 180 | Kübler, Gabriel | 1990 | VfL Fluorn-Fußball | 28:47 |
22. | /126 | 207 | Aberle, Thorsten | 1992 | SV Glatten | 29:48 |
23. | /132 | 52 | Finkbeiner, Florian | 1992 | TSV Dunningen | 30:23 |
24. | /136 | 79 | Graszat, Daniel | 1994 | TV Oberndorf Karate | 30:32 |
25. | /144 | 39 | Fritsch, Toni | 1991 | HGW Hofweier | 30:56 |
26. | /151 | 168 | Jehle, Clemens | 1990 | Holze-Bener Blasmusik | 31:49 |
27. | /152 | 169 | Wörner, Simon | 1990 | Holze-Bener Blasmusik | 32:08 |
28. | /157 | 198 | Weißhaar, Manuel | 1990 | TSV Rottweil | 32:43 |
29. | /169 | 167 | Doll, Michael | 1988 | Holze-Bener Blasmusik | 33:08 |
30. | /215 | 80 | Keller, Lukas | 1993 | Badmintonclub Winzeln | 36:36 |
31. | /222 | 130 | Haaga, Sebastian | 1989 | HSG Neckartal | 38:56 |
32. | /223 | 7 | Dold, Fabian | 1990 | Mariazell | 38:57 |
33. | /224 | 8 | Werrmann, Christian | 1988 | Mariazell | 39:16 |
34. | /226 | 9 | Willerding, Raphael | 1990 | Mariazell | 39:19 |
35. | /234 | 81 | Kupka, Thomas | 1986 | BruderhausDIAKONIE | 48:08 |
6,4 km | Frauen |
1. | /49. | 346 | Schweizer, Tamara | 1990 | SC Loßburg | 25:59 |
2. | /73. | 323 | Sum, Larissa | 1994 | SV Schapbach | 27:15 |
3. | /108 | 313 | Müller, Verena | 1988 | TSV Rottweil | 28:48 |
4. | /119 | 339 | Brüstle, Carmen | 1992 | . | 29:16 |
5. | /135 | 317 | Gaiselmann, Silvia | 1987 | LT Bösingen | 30:31 |
6. | /154 | 306 | Hodrus, Corah | 1992 | TV Beffendorf | 32:18 |
7. | /167 | 335 | Müller, Hanna | 1993 | TSV Rottweil | 33:05 |
8. | /180 | 316 | Roetzer, Teresa | 1990 | LT Bösingen | 33:50 |
9. | /183 | 310 | Mußler, Tina | 1986 | Dornhan | 33:53 |
10. | /184 | 309 | Meng, Miriam | 1992 | De mengs | 33:53 |
11. | /205 | 314 | Kobel, Marita | 1993 | LT Bösingen | 35:51 |
12. | /220 | 304 | Vischer, Verena | 1993 | SG Schramberg | 37:53 |
13. | /225 | 305 | Wierichs, Annika | 1991 | Mariazell | 39:18 |
14. | /228 | 333 | Bock, Diana | 1993 | Sommerbiathlon SV Empfingen | 40:35 |
6,4 km | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. | /6. | 177 | Klumpp, Axel | 1995 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 21:33 |
2. | /16. | 16 | Vischer, Sven | 1996 | SG Schramberg | 23:40 |
3. | /40. | 157 | Lang, Jonas | 1996 | TSV Hochmössingen | 25:23 |
4. | /41. | 158 | Bantle, David | 1995 | SV Winzeln | 25:24 |
5. | /77. | 135 | Weidhase, Manuel | 1996 | HSG Neckartal | 27:21 |
6. | /101 | 138 | Leuschner, Fabian | 1995 | HSG Neckartal | 28:33 |
7. | /109 | 26 | Pfaff, Simon | 1996 | Tria Schramberg | 28:49 |
8. | /112 | 144 | Sohmer, Niklas | 1996 | SV Winzeln | 28:56 |
9. | /116 | 142 | Weinert, Mike | 1996 | Betzweiler | 29:07 |
6,4 km | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /3. | 193 | Wörnle, Michael | 1997 | TV Rottenburg | 20:53 |
2. | /4. | 63 | Hall, Kent | 1997 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 21:28 |
3. | /42. | 184 | Ziegler, Tim | 1997 | TSG Balingen | 25:29 |
4. | /43. | 141 | Weinert, Tim | 1998 | Betzweiler | 25:37 |
5. | /45. | 165 | Lehmann, Florian | 1998 | Spvgg Bochingen | 25:49 |
6. | /52. | 15 | Stangl, Kai | 1998 | SG Schramberg | 26:05 |
7. | /95. | 133 | Fendrich, Basti | 1997 | HSG Neckartal | 28:14 |
8. | /97. | 427 | Jainsky, Alexander | 1999 | HSG Neckartal | 28:22 |
9. | /100 | 128 | Link, Marius | 1998 | HSG Neckartal | 28:28 |
10. | /102 | 176 | Carmona, Tomás | 1998 | HSG Neckartal | 28:34 |
11. | /137 | 411 | Lips, Christian | 1999 | BZN Reutlingen | 30:40 |
12. | /138 | 77 | Rehm, Manuel | 1998 | BZN Reutlingen | 30:42 |
13. | /142 | 190 | Depfenhart, Moritz | 1998 | AB Aichhalden | 30:53 |
14. | /162 | 183 | Brüstle, Elias | 1998 | AB Aichhalden | 32:52 |
15. | /164 | 123 | Köster, Till | 1998 | HSG Neckartal | 32:57 |
16. | /168 | 124 | Heizmann, Robin | 1998 | HSG Neckartal | 33:07 |
17. | /171 | 426 | Winterhalter, Johannes | 1999 | HSG Neckartal | 33:20 |
18. | /178 | 66 | Bitzer, Jonas | 1997 | TSF Dornhan | 33:48 |
19. | /179 | 425 | Riegraf, Fabian | 1999 | HSG Neckartal | 33:49 |
20. | /190 | 131 | Schäuble, Janik | 1997 | HSG Neckartal | 34:21 |
21. | /191 | 125 | Zeller, Tobias | 1998 | HSG Neckartal | 34:25 |
22. | /196 | 429 | Bohlken, Leon | 1999 | HSG Neckartal | 34:46 |
23. | /206 | 428 | Hafner, Samuel | 1999 | HSG Neckartal | 35:55 |
24. | /213 | 431 | Wischert, Michael | 1999 | HSG Neckartal | 36:31 |
25. | /221 | 432 | Pauli, Marco | 1999 | HSG Neckartal | 38:54 |
6,4 km | Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. | /64. | 331 | Müller, Nicole | 1998 | SG Schramberg | 26:48 |
2. | /131 | 308 | Seckinger, Julia | 1998 | SG Schramberg | 30:18 |
3. | /150 | 307 | Amann, Felicitas | 1997 | SG Schramberg | 31:44 |
4. | /163 | 337 | Groß, Theresa-Marie | 1998 | SG Schramberg | 32:53 |
5. | /217 | 327 | Moosmann, Lisa | 1997 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 37:02 |
6,4 km | Senioren M30 |
1. | /2. | 2 | Giering, Tobias | 1982 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 20:30 |
2. | /5. | 36 | Prothmann, Felix | 1984 | TSG Balingen | 21:29 |
3. | /13. | 61 | Ludwig, Matthias | 1983 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 23:28 |
4. | /48. | 72 | Roetzer, Matthias | 1983 | LT Bösingen | 25:58 |
5. | /50. | 73 | Merkt, Andreas | 1983 | LT Bösingen | 26:03 |
6. | /66. | 35 | Schumann, Dirk | 1980 | . | 26:57 |
7. | /67. | 172 | Aichholz, Markus | 1984 | VfL Fluorn-Fußball | 26:58 |
8. | /79. | 147 | Großmann, Florian | 1981 | Merzhausen | 27:25 |
9. | /98. | 109 | Enzmann, Heiko | 1980 | Kamikaze-Racing | 28:24 |
10. | /110 | 181 | Pross, Christoph | 1982 | VfL Fluorn-Fußball | 28:50 |
11. | /122 | 10 | Aichholz, Bernd | 1982 | VfL Fluorn-Fußball | 29:25 |
12. | /134 | 153 | Jüngling, Thomas | 1983 | SV Winzeln | 30:25 |
13. | /141 | 166 | Schillinger, Jens | 1984 | Holze-Bener Blasmusik | 30:47 |
14. | /143 | 145 | Jeske, Björn | 1980 | Hamburg | 30:56 |
15. | /192 | 194 | Nungesser, Alexander | 1984 | FC Dunningen | 34:30 |
16. | /193 | 195 | Heizmann, Tobias | 1984 | FC Dunningen | 34:31 |
17. | /195 | 34 | Heiliger Sankt, Nikolaus | 1981 | Hohenzollern-Trailrunners | 34:37 |
18. | /231 | 465 | Buck, Eugen | 1983 | BruderhausDIAKONIE | 43:49 |
6,4 km | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. | /22. | 300 | Kallenberg, Friederike | 1983 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 24:24 |
6,4 km | Senioren M35 |
1. | /8. | 200 | Kopp, Harald | 1977 | Skiclub Loßburg | 21:41 |
2. | /19. | 46 | Müller, Andreas | 1979 | AEG | 23:58 |
3. | /23. | 57 | Gehrmann, Jochen | 1977 | BruderhausDIAKONIE | 24:25 |
4. | /29. | 28 | Bötel, Sven | 1979 | . | 24:50 |
5. | /38. | 186 | Hutt, Jochen | 1977 | Tria Schramberg | 25:22 |
6. | /62. | 88 | Wößner, Frank | 1975 | TG Rothenditmold/Kassel | 26:37 |
7. | /90. | 185 | Dold, Hubert | 1975 | Schramberg | 27:48 |
8. | /105 | 213 | Eberhardt, Maik | 1975 | SV Weiden | 28:43 |
9. | /118 | 189 | Profft, Tobias | 1976 | AB Aichhalden | 29:11 |
10. | /121 | 104 | Späth, Alex | 1976 | Bergteufel Alpirsbach | 29:20 |
11. | /129 | 103 | Möller, Kai | 1976 | Bergteufel Alpirsbach | 30:11 |
12. | /145 | 196 | Buss, Jürgen | 1975 | Waldachtal-Horschweiler | 30:58 |
13. | /175 | 48 | Roming, Mike | 1978 | . | 33:35 |
14. | /203 | 149 | Westen, Rüdiger | 1975 | Bachleitner & Heugel Runners | 35:16 |
15. | /204 | 49 | Widmer, Andreas | 1979 | . | 35:28 |
16. | /212 | 12 | Hartmann, Reiner | 1975 | VFB Sigmarswangen | 36:17 |
6,4 km | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. | /170 | 343 | Braun, Andrea | 1979 | TV Schenkenzell | 33:10 |
2. | /173 | 341 | Herrmann, Beate | 1978 | . | 33:26 |
3. | /174 | 303 | Bischof, Ina | 1977 | Tria Schramberg | 33:26 |
4. | /227 | 342 | Eschle, Sabine | 1978 | Aichhalden | 39:56 |
6,4 km | Senioren M40 |
1. | /9. | 21 | Kapitza, Peter Georg | 1972 | SG Schramberg | 22:20 |
2. | /11. | 32 | Jessen, Tom | 1972 | TSG Balingen | 23:20 |
3. | /14. | 58 | Hall, Chandler | 1974 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 23:28 |
4. | /24. | 203 | Stein, Uli | 1970 | Skiclub Loßburg | 24:30 |
5. | /32. | 69 | Banholzer, Hardy | 1971 | LT Bösingen | 24:58 |
6. | /51. | 38 | Scheerer, Michael | 1970 | . | 26:04 |
7. | /71. | 121 | Haas, Jochen | 1970 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 27:11 |
8. | /76. | 4 | Schlaich, Michael | 1971 | Luftsportverein Schwarzwald eV | 27:20 |
9. | /81. | 42 | Bühler, Klaus | 1971 | . | 27:29 |
10. | /85. | 51 | Lauble, Michael | 1971 | Sport Weiss Team | 27:37 |
11. | /93. | 208 | Seeger, Joachim | 1971 | VfL Freudenstadt | 27:56 |
12. | /104 | 30 | Hils, Martin | 1971 | TV Beffendorf | 28:39 |
13. | /106 | 94 | Frey, Jürgen | 1972 | SV Mariazell | 28:46 |
14. | /111 | 47 | Schatz, Georg | 1970 | KSV Winzeln | 28:54 |
15. | /123 | 117 | Kern, Jochen | 1971 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 29:26 |
16. | /133 | 116 | Schweizer, Martin | 1970 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 30:24 |
17. | /146 | 122 | Breithaupt, Frank | 1971 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 31:02 |
18. | /159 | 33 | Legnaro, Andreas | 1972 | Hohenzollern-Trailrunners | 32:47 |
19. | /182 | 171 | Haberstroh, Ralf | 1970 | Aichhalden | 33:52 |
20. | /186 | 11 | Danner, Frank | 1974 | VFB Sigmarswangen | 34:00 |
21. | /208 | 64 | Weinert, Dirk | 1974 | Betzweiler | 35:59 |
22. | /209 | 74 | Laufer, Fabian | 1974 | LT Bösingen | 36:00 |
6,4 km | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /156 | 324 | Breithaupt, Ute | 1972 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 32:40 |
2. | /199 | 344 | Rössler, Simone | 1972 | RS Dunningen | 34:57 |
3. | /210 | 319 | Thieringer, Susanne | 1971 | LT Bösingen | 36:01 |
4. | /219 | 334 | Burg, Elke | 1973 | Ingersheim | 37:45 |
6,4 km | Senioren M45 |
1. | /17. | 112 | Schmider, Wolfram | 1968 | SV Schapbach | 23:44 |
2. | /27. | 202 | Pohl, Michael | 1965 | Skiclub Loßburg | 24:45 |
3. | /31. | 173 | Baier, Andreas | 1969 | TSV Hochmössingen | 24:56 |
4. | /44. | 85 | Bernhardt, Ralf | 1967 | Skifreunde Hardt | 25:39 |
5. | /57. | 92 | Schneider, Frank | 1965 | Altoberndorf | 26:29 |
6. | /58. | 115 | Moosmann, Stefan | 1969 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 26:30 |
7. | /70. | 212 | Schneider, Uli | 1967 | TV Beffendorf | 27:08 |
8. | /80. | 5 | Hezel, Achim | 1969 | MV Winzeln | 27:28 |
9. | /84. | 93 | Thieringer, Bernhard | 1969 | LT Bösingen | 27:36 |
10. | /88. | 118 | Hilser, Georg | 1966 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 27:41 |
11. | /89. | 23 | Seckinger, Manfred | 1966 | SG Schramberg | 27:43 |
12. | /96. | 120 | Haberstroh, Jörg | 1965 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 28:19 |
13. | /103 | 155 | Moosmann, Joachim | 1965 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 28:36 |
14. | /113 | 152 | Hellstern, Siegfried | 1965 | Ausdauersport SGE Empfingen | 29:02 |
15. | /117 | 148 | Franz, Bernd | 1969 | Schwager-Team | 29:08 |
16. | /125 | 139 | Götz, Thilo | 1965 | HSG Neckartal | 29:31 |
17. | /148 | 201 | Bukenberger, Bernd | 1968 | Skiclub Loßburg | 31:26 |
18. | /158 | 161 | Brändle, Ralf | 1969 | Sommerbiathlon SV Empfingen | 32:45 |
19. | /160 | 150 | Völkle, Stefan | 1969 | Bachleitner & Heugel Runners | 32:48 |
20. | /166 | 119 | Hilser, Martin | 1968 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 33:03 |
21. | /198 | 199 | Lehr, Hansi | 1968 | Skiclub Loßburg | 34:53 |
22. | /202 | 67 | Binder, Roland | 1965 | Spvgg Bochingen | 35:14 |
6,4 km | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /78. | 330 | Günther, Michaela | 1966 | VfL Fluorn-Turnen | 27:23 |
2. | /161 | 302 | Gäckle, Dolores | 1968 | TV Oberndorf | 32:49 |
3. | /197 | 325 | Lehmann, Claudi | 1969 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 34:51 |
4. | /207 | 321 | Claus, Heidrun | 1967 | Horb | 35:57 |
5. | /211 | 338 | D'Elsa-Janke, Sylvia | 1966 | SG Schramberg | 36:10 |
6. | /218 | 326 | Bruker, Angela | 1968 | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 37:08 |
7. | /232 | 320 | Häussler, Yupha | 1965 | Burgfelden | 44:57 |
6,4 km | Senioren M50 |
1. | /12. | 114 | Sum, Karl-Heinz | 1963 | SV Schapbach | 23:26 |
2. | /47. | 179 | Haller, Gerd | 1963 | SG Schramberg | 25:56 |
3. | /63. | 3 | Riegraf, Peter | 1960 | VfL Freudenstadt | 26:38 |
4. | /69. | 50 | Hofstetter, Jürgen | 1961 | . | 27:00 |
5. | /72. | 174 | Schneider, Helmut | 1961 | Winzeln | 27:12 |
6. | /74. | 100 | Kopp, Dietmar | 1962 | TSV Hochmössingen | 27:18 |
7. | /82. | 31 | Janke, Uwe | 1963 | TTC Sulgen | 27:31 |
8. | /86. | 29 | Weißer, Roland | 1962 | Radfahrverein Waldmössingen | 27:39 |
9. | /91. | 56 | Leins, Thomas | 1960 | VfL Freudenstadt | 27:48 |
10. | /99. | 143 | Neumann, Gerhard | 1964 | VfL Fluorn-Fußball | 28:27 |
11. | /114 | 60 | Schott, Herbert | 1960 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 29:03 |
12. | /124 | 27 | Hangst, Bernhard | 1961 | LT SV Waldmössingen | 29:28 |
13. | /127 | 107 | Lauble, Thomas | 1963 | Kamikaze-Racing | 29:52 |
14. | /128 | 108 | Hengstler, Martin | 1964 | Kamikaze-Racing | 29:58 |
15. | /172 | 95 | Stangl, Rolf | 1961 | TSV Aichhalden | 33:23 |
16. | /176 | 78 | Rehm, Erich | 1963 | BZN Reutlingen | 33:39 |
17. | /185 | 24 | Haaga, Karl | 1960 | . | 33:54 |
18. | /194 | 84 | Rüdel, Uwe | 1960 | BruderhausDIAKONIE | 34:34 |
19. | /201 | 25 | Meng, Markus | 1960 | De mengs | 35:06 |
20. | /214 | 162 | Gallatz, Armin | 1964 | Sommerbiathlon SV Empfingen | 36:34 |
21. | /233 | 105 | Hild, Karl-Heinz | 1960 | Burgfelden | 44:58 |
6,4 km | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. | /165 | 345 | Kopp, Andrea | 1962 | FC Hardt | 32:58 |
2. | /181 | 336 | Stein, Isolde | 1963 | Skiclub Loßburg | 33:51 |
6,4 km | Senioren M55 |
1. | /15. | 1 | Jeggle, Thomas | 1958 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 23:31 |
2. | /20. | 22 | Brugger, Ludwig | 1959 | SG Schramberg | 24:06 |
3. | /28. | 113 | Faist, Erich | 1958 | SV Schapbach | 24:49 |
4. | /37. | 40 | Buck, Karl-Heinz | 1958 | LT Bösingen | 25:13 |
5. | /56. | 175 | Spang, Martin | 1956 | LG Baar | 26:25 |
6. | /60. | 14 | Kampert, Andreas | 1959 | VFL-Ostelsheim | 26:34 |
7. | /92. | 99 | Gürsching, Werner | 1959 | GSV Rottenburg/N. | 27:51 |
8. | /120 | 182 | Beuter, Paul | 1957 | SG Empfingen Ausdauer | 29:18 |
9. | /139 | 160 | Baiker, Hans-Peter | 1955 | Sommerbiathlon SV Empfingen | 30:44 |
10. | /149 | 43 | Langenbacher, Günter | 1956 | MSC Betra | 31:31 |
11. | /153 | 53 | Leser, Fritz | 1956 | LT Oberndorf | 32:11 |
12. | /155 | 151 | Grammel, Roland | 1957 | Run F1 Fürnsal | 32:37 |
13. | /187 | 37 | Hermann, Ralf | 1959 | TV Neufra | 34:05 |
14. | /188 | 209 | Rosenstiel, Norbert | 1959 | LT Pfohren | 34:15 |
15. | /216 | 111 | Körholz, Karl-Heinz | 1955 | TRIGODENT-Königswinter | 36:43 |
6,4 km | Seniorinnen W55 |
1. | /130 | 340 | Borho, Ingrid | 1959 | SG Schramberg | 30:16 |
2. | /230 | 322 | Körholz, Sigrun | 1956 | TRIGODENT-Königswinter | 40:46 |
6,4 km | Senioren M60 |
1. | /34. | 178 | Michler, Friedrich | 1951 | LT Bösingen | 25:00 |
2. | /65. | 211 | Meng, H. Dieter | 1954 | . | 26:53 |
3. | /68. | 62 | Dreher, Werner | 1951 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 26:59 |
4. | /87. | 205 | Jüngling, Frank | 1951 | SG Empfingen | 27:39 |
5. | /115 | 89 | Bantle, Georg | 1950 | LT Bösingen | 29:06 |
6. | /140 | 68 | Siring, Rainer | 1954 | SG Deißlingen | 30:46 |
7. | /177 | 210 | Baier, Wolfgang | 1950 | TS Schramberg | 33:42 |
8. | /189 | 214 | Rapp, Erich | 1950 | LT Niedereschach | 34:17 |
9. | /200 | 41 | Neff, Bernfried | 1952 | RS Dunningen | 34:59 |
6,4 km | Senioren M70 u. älter |
1. | /94. | 146 | Jeske, Alfred | 1944 | VfL Fluorn-Fußball | 27:57 |
2. | /147 | 54 | Moosmann, Edgar | 1944 | Hau-Ruck Dornhan | 31:19 |
3. | /229 | 206 | Schmider, Erich | 1942 | SV Rottweil-Hausen | 40:37 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.2 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: WÜ/6100 LA-Kreis Rottweil |